Tatsuro yamashita - melodies - YAMAHA NS-10M modified by KENRICK SOUND. - YouTube


The constellation of clinical appearance, ICGA, FA in certain cases, along with high resolution optical coherence tomography   OCT assist in making the diagnosis of this clinical entity (Figure 1-3).

Japanese staff Japanese cast Director : Kotaro Tamura
Series Composition : Deko Akao
Script :
Akiko Waba (ep 5)
Deko Akao ( 7 episodes eps 1-3, 6-7, 11-12 )
Hiroko Fukuda (eps 4, 8-10)
Storyboard :
Hiroshi Kobayashi (ep 5)
Katsumi Terahigashi (eps 4, 9)
Kazuya Nomura (ep 6)
Kotaro Tamura (OP; eps 1-2)
Kouichi Takada (ep 12)
Masayuki Sakoi (ep 8)
Mitsue Yamazaki (ED)
Tetsuo Hirakawa (ep 11)
Tomomi Mochizuki (eps 3, 7)
Yoshifumi Sueda (ep 9)
Yoshimitsu Ohashi (ep 10)
Episode Director :
Kotaro Tamura (OP)
Mitsue Yamazaki (ED)
Naomichi Yamato (eps 2, 7)
Satomi Nakamura (eps 4, 9)
Shuuji Miyahara (eps 3, 8)
Takurō Tsukada (eps 5, 10)
Tetsuo Hirakawa (ep 11)
Tsuyoshi Hida (eps 6, 12)
Yoshifumi Sueda (ep 1)
Music : Taku Iwasaki
Original creator : Adachitoka
Character Design : Toshihiro Kawamoto
Art Director : Kazuo Nagai
Chief Animation Director :
Hideki Yamazaki
Toshihiro Kawamoto
Animation Director :
Atsushi Aono (eps 9, 12)
Hideki Yamazaki (ep 1)
Hideto Komori (eps 5, 10)
Kenji Mizuhata (eps 3, 9, 12)
Koichi Horikawa (eps 2, 8, 11)
Masahiro Suwa (ep 4)
Naoto Abe (ep 10)
Satomi Kani (eps 6, 11)
Takeshi Matsuda (ep 7)
Yukiko Ibe (ep 8)
Sound Director : Minoru Yamada
Director of Photography : Mayuko Furumoto
Producer :
Kōta Kuroda
Naoki Amano
Shin Furukawa
Takeshi Nakagawa
Tomokazu IIzumi
Toshiaki Doushita
Yoko Tanaka
Yuri Terao

2nd Key Animation :
Akihiro Ōtake
Ayaka Kawai
Chiharu Sato
Fumika Kimura
Hiroko Yasutome
Kouhei Tanaka
Miya Takaku
Narumi Takahashi
Satomi Kokubo
Shunsuke Itai
Takeshi Hirayama
Toshihiro Kawakami
Yuka Shibata
3D Animation :
Daisuke Hosokawa
Kōki Ōta
Takuma Miyake
3DCGディレクター : Yōta Andō
Advertising :
Noriko Ueda
Risa Shibata
Takuto Yahata
Tomonori Maeda
Advertising Producer : Keiko Nagaya
Animation Director Cooperation :
Hideki Yamazaki (eps 9-10, 12)
Satomi Kani (ep 12)
Takashi Yamamoto (ep 12)
Assistant Animation Director :
Eiichi Akiyama (eps 6-7)
Hideki Yamazaki (ep 7)
Hideto Komori (ep 7)
Kenji Mizuhata (ep 6)
Toshihiro Kawamoto (ep 12)
Assistant producer :
Kentarō Yuda
Risa Kawashima
Yūnosuke Uno
Associate producer :
Kanako Yamada
Kozue Kananiwa
Mami Fukuda
Shinya Miyoshi
Toshio Iizuka
Chief Producer :
Kensuke Tateishi
Masahiko Minami
Ryo Oyama
Color design : Hiroko Umezaki
Design Cooperation :
Atsushi Morikawa (ep 5)
Hideki Yamazaki
Hideto Komori
Satomi Kani (eps 5-8, 11)
Satoshi Koike (eps 10-12)
Takeshi Matsuda (eps 7-9)
Yumiko Kondou (eps 5-8)
Editing : Kumiko Sakamoto
Finish Animation :
Erika Tanaka (Wish)
Hiromi Watanabe (Wish)
Junko Takeuchi (Wish)
Rie Kitazawa (Wish)
Yumi Fujiwara (Wish)
Yuu Takahashi (Wish)
Yuusuke Ishihara (Wish)
HD Editing : Junichi Arai
HD編集制作担当 : Yūsuke Katada
HD編集助手 : Moe Nakajo
Key Animation :
Asako Aoki (eps 9, 12)
Atsuko Sugawara (ep 2)
Ayako Tauchi (ep 4)
Chizuko Kusakabe (ep 7)
Daisuke Agata (ep 8)
Daisuke Takemoto (ep 1)
Daisuke Tsumagari (eps 5, 10, 12)
Eiichi Akiyama ( 7 episodes eps 1, 3, 6, 8-9, 11-12 )
Eiji Komatsu (ep 5)
Emi Kouno (ep 12)
Emi Sakamoto (ep 7)
Erina Kojima (ep 4)
Fujiko Aoyagi (eps 3, 8, 10)
Fujio Oda (eps 7, 9, 11)
Hideaki Matsuoka (ep 2)
Hideki Yamazaki (ep 1)
Hidenori Fukuoka (eps 1, 3-4)
Hideo Maru (ep 6)
Hideto Komori (eps 1-2, 5, 10)
Hiroki Abe (ep 9)
Hiroko Oguri (ep 2)
Hiroshi Kawashima (ep 12)
Hiroshi Saitō (ep 10)
Hiroshi Yamamoto (ep 11)
Hirotaka Nii (ep 5)
Hiroyuki Koizumi (ep 7)
Hiroyuki Shimizu (ep 2)
Hisafumi Nakahara (eps 5, 10)
Hitoshi Kamata (ep 2)
Hitoshi Morikawa (eps 4, 9, 12)
Kanako Hayashi (ep 10)
Kaori Higuchi (ep 7)
Katsuya Shigehara (eps 3, 11)
Kazuhiro Miwa (ep 3)
Kazuki Ito (ep 10)
Keiko Ichihara (ep 12)
Keiko Katou (ep 3)
Keiko Takano (ep 3)
Keisuke Watanabe (ep 12)
Kenichi Ishimaru (ep 9)
Kenji Mizuhata (ep 3)
Kiyomitsu Sato (ep 4)
Kōhei Tokuoka (ep 3)
Koichi Horikawa (eps 1-2, 11)
Kōichi Takai (eps 5, 7, 10-12)
Koichi Usami (ep 1)
Kumiko Kawahara (eps 4, 9, 12)
Madoka Ozawa (ep 10)
Mai Sakamoto (ep 11)
Mamiko Nakanishi (eps 3, 5, 9)
Mamoru Abiko (ep 7)
Masaharu Morinaka (eps 9, 12)
Masahiro Sato ( 6 episodes eps 1-2, 6, 8-9, 12 )
Masahiro Suwa (ep 1)
Masakazu Yamagishi (ep 6)
Mayumi Oda (ep 6)
Michio Saitō (ep 8)
Misao Abe (eps 6, 8, 10)
Mitsuko Baba (ep 4)
Mitsunori Yamaguchi (ep 10)
Miyuki Inoue (ep 2)
Miyuki Matsumoto (eps 7, 11)
Naoaki Houjou (ep 4)
Naoko Ikeuchi (ep 5)
Naoko Takada (ep 11)
Naoko Yamamoto (eps 9, 12)
Naomi Kaneda (ep 9)
Naoto Abe ( 6 episodes eps 1-2, 4, 6, 8, 12 )
Nobuhiko Kawakami (eps 1, 12)
Nobumichi Kawamura (ep 11)
Nobutaka Masuda (eps 4, 12)
Rui Kondou (eps 5, 10)
Ryo Komori (ep 1)
Saori Hosoda (ep 12)
Shinichi Iimura (eps 7, 9, 11)
Shinsuke Gomi (eps 7-8, 11)
Shōhei Nishijima (ep 5)
Shunsuke Masuda (eps 5, 10)
Shuuhei Hosokawa (ep 5)
Shuuji Sakamoto (ep 9)
Tadashi Matsuzaki (ep 4)
Taeko Oda (ep 7)
Taiichi Nakaguma (eps 8, 10, 12)
Takashi Tomioka (eps 5, 10)
Takashi Yamamoto (ep 5)
Takenori Tsukuma (ep 6)
Takeo Shuto (ep 12)
Takeshi Matsuda (ep 3)
Tatsuro Nagai (ep 7)
Tatsuya Oka (eps 2, 11)
Tatsuya Urano (ep 10)
Tokuyuki Matsutake (eps 5, 10)
Tomoaki Sakiyama (eps 2, 7, 11)
Tomoki Kōda (eps 9, 12)
Tomoko Fukunaga (ep 9)
Tomoko Tanaka (eps 6, 8)
Tomomi Ishii (eps 3, 8, 12)
Tomoyuki Ohshita (eps 4, 6, 12)
Toru Yoshida (eps 6, 8)
Toshiharu Sugie (eps 2, 5)
Toshiko Baba (eps 4, 6, 12)
Yooichi Shimizu (ep 3)
Yūichi Fujimaki (eps 5, 12)
Yuichi Nakazawa (ep 7)
Yuki Ieda (ep 10)
Yuki Oomori (eps 7, 11)
Yuki Toki (eps 8, 11)
Yukiko Ibe (eps 5-6)
Yukiko Miyamoto (eps 3, 8)
Yuko Yamamoto (ep 11)
Planning :
Dai Sakai
Hideo Katsumata
Jun Saitō
Masahiko Minami
Masaki Endou
Naohiro Futono
Nobuyasu Suzuki
Nobuyuki Soma
Takuya Matsushita
Toshihiro Takahashi
Production Desk : Kōji Morita
Prop Design : Masahiro Satou (Sacred Treasure design)
Recording Adjustment : Tomonari Tokuhisa
Recording Assistant : Shō Ogasawara
Setting Production : Shōhei Miyake
Sound Effects : Yuika Shiraishi
Sound Production Manager : Junichi Inaba
Special Effects :
Satomi Ryūkaku
Yuriko Hino
Theme Song Performance :
Hello Sleepwalkers (OP)
Tia (ED)
アドバイザー : Izumi Murakami
セールスプロモーション :
Hiroki Yamada
Tsukasa Furuta
制作事務 : Makiko Nakamura
協力 : Hiroo Maruyama
美術ボード協力 :
Masakazu Miyake (Studio Easter; eps 5, 11)
Shinji Nagaoka (Studio Easter; eps 5, 11)
美術補佐 :
Erika Okazaki (eps 1-10)
Masakazu Miyake (ep 11)
Shinji Nagaoka (ep 11)
Hiroshi Kamiya as Yato Maaya Uchida as Hiyori Iki Yuuki Kaji as Yukine
Aki Toyosaki as Kofuku Asami Imai as Tomone (Mayu) Daisuke Ono as Daikoku Jun Fukuyama as Kazuma Kazuhiko Inoue as Kuraha Miyuki Sawashiro as Bishamon Rie Kugimiya as Nora Saori Hayami as Tsuyu Takahiro Sakurai as Rabō Toru Ohkawa as Tenjin
Ari Ozawa as Tsuguha Atsumi Tanezaki as Shinki (ep 2) Ayumu Murase as
Manabu Ogiwara (ep 8)
Student (ep 3) Fumiya Sugiura as Store Clerk (ep 6) Haruki Ishiya as Pedestrian A (ep 2) Himika Akaneya as
Nayu
Student A (ep 2) Hiroki Gotou as Announcer (ep 1) Hiroshi Yanaka as Hiyori's Father (eps 1, 5) Hisako Tōjō as Miko B (ep 4) Junya Enoki as Student D (ep 1) Kanae Oki as Pedestrian B (ep 2) Kanami Satou as Kinuha Kanehira Yamamoto as Salaryman (ep 2) Kengo Kawanishi as Student D (ep 8) as Ayu Mikako Komatsu as Mutsumi (ep 1) Miki Itou as Hiyori's Mother ( 6 episodes eps 1-2, 5-6, 10-11 ) Minami Takahashi as
Akira Yamashita
Ayakashi B (ep 5)
Ten'in (ep 3) Misaki Kuno as
Hinaha
Keiichi (ep 1) Misako Tomioka as Student E (ep 1) Momo Asakura as Student B (ep 2) Momoe Kishimoto as Sasaki (ep 5) Nana Hamasaki as
Miko A (ep 4)
Student A (ep 1) Nao Tōyama as Girl (ep 5) Naoto Kobayashi as Student B (ep 8) Natsuki Hanae as
Hashimoto (ep 8)
Student C (ep 1) Ruriko Aoki as
Keiichi's Mother (ep 1)
Teacher (ep 2) Shinya Takahashi as
Akiha
Ayakashi (eps 3, 7, 10)
Ayakashi A (ep 5)
Capypa (ep 4)
Pedestrian (ep 11)
Touno (eps 1-2) Shiori Izawa as
Moyu
Student B (ep 1) Shō Karino as
Male Student A (ep 9)
Male Student C (ep 8) Toshiki Masuda as Student A (ep 8) Yuki Takao as Miyu Yukiyo Fujii as girl (ep 4) Yūko Takayama as Aimi "Ami" Tabata Yuuki Ono as Yuusuke Urasawa (ep 4) Japanese companies 2nd Key Animation :
acca effe
Ajiado
Animation Planet
Anime R
Anime Workshop Basara
Anitus Kōbe
APPP
Art Base Bam
Artbox
Asahi Production
Big Bang
Big Owl
Bones Animation Dept.
Candy Box
Doga Kobo
drop
Ekura Animal
ingresA
Kyushu Animation
Production EN
Rising Force
Seigasha
Seven Arcs Pictures
xenron
Studio Cockpit
Studio Comet
Studio TAG
Studio Victory
Taikan Anime
Triple A
Wafū Animation
Wombat
Yuhodo
Animation Production : BONES
Backgrounds :
Korea Easter Studio
Kusanagi
Studio Easter
Broadcaster :
Nippon BS Broadcasting Corporation (2014-01-07)
Mainichi Broadcasting System (2014-01-06)
Tokyo MX (2014-01-05)
Aichi Television Broadcasting (2014-01-08)
Editing Studio : Jay Film
Finish Animation : Wish
Font Cooperation : Fontworks Inc.
HD Editing : Q-Tec
In-Between Animation :
Angle
Anitus Kōbe
Artland
Bones Animation Dept.
C2C
Candy Box
Daume
Doga Kobo
Ekura Animal
FAI International
GALLOP
Kinema Citrus

. Works
Production Reed
Sakura Create
Seven Arcs Pictures
xenron
Snow Light Staff
Studio Elle
Studio Gimlet
Studio Hibari
Studio Live
Studio Mark
Studio Mu
Studio Takuranke
Taikan Anime
TNK
ufotable
Wafū Animation
Wombat
Music Production : avex entertainment
Photography : Bones Photography Dept.
Production :
A-Sketch
avex entertainment
BONES
Dentsu Inc.
Kodansha
LAWSON (Lawson HMV Entertainment)
MOVIC
Noragami Production Committee
Shochiku
PV Production : 10GAUGE
Recording Studio : Studio T&T
Sound Production : Ai Addiction
English cast English staff ADR Director : Mike McFarland
Script : Bonny Clinkenbeard
Executive producer : Gen Fukunaga
Producer :
Carly Hunter
Justin Cook
Michael Harcourt

Assistant producer : Zach Bolton
Commentary :
Alexis Tipton (ep 9)
Bryn Apprill (ep 9)
Ian Sinclair (ep 9)
Micah Solusod (ep 9)
Mike McFarland (ep 9)
Head Writer : John Burgmeier
Bryn Apprill as Hiyori Jason Liebrecht as Yato Micah Solusod as Yukine
Alexis Tipton as Kofuku Elizabeth Maxwell as Bishamon Eric Vale as Kazuma Greg Dulcie as Kuraha Ian Sinclair as Daikoku Jamie Marchi as Tsuyu Lauren Landa as Nora Leah Clark as Tomone (Mayu) Mike McFarland as Rabo Sean Hennigan as Tenjin
Apphia Yu as Ayu Austin Tindle as Manabu Ogiwara Brina Palencia as Hinaha Christopher Wehkamp as Yusuke Urasawa Cole Brown as Hiyori's Father Cris George as Tono Felecia Angelle as Miyu Jessica Cavanagh as Hiyori's Mother Kara Edwards as Nayu Mallorie Rodak as Kinuha Mikaela Krantz as Mutsumi (ep 1) Monica Rial as Tsuguha Morgan Berry as Keiichi Morgan Mabry as Akira Yamashita Orion Pitts as Hashimoto Sara Ragsdale as Milord Seth Magill as Akiha Shelby Lindley as Aimi "Ami" Tabata Tia Ballard as Moyu
Aaron Roberts Alex Moore Andrew T. Chandler Angela Chase Ashleigh Domangue Ben Bryant Brad Venable Brandon Potter Brian Witkowicz Caitlin Glass Chris Guerrero Cris George Duncan Brannan Elizabeth Evans Greg Silva Haley Esposito Heather Walker Jarrod Greene Josh Grelle Juli Erickson Kristen McGuire Lara Woodhull Lynsey Hale Maeghan Albach Mary Morgan Mikaela Krantz Patrick Camacho Robert Bell Sam Swanson Sara Ragsdale Scott Freeman Sonny Strait Tabitha Ray Vanessa DeSilvio Wyn Delano English companies Internet Streaming :
AnimeLab (Australia and New Zealand)
Crunchyroll (2016)
FUNimation Entertainment
Netflix
Licensed by :
FUNimation Entertainment
Madman Entertainment
French staff French companies (none)
Broadcaster :
Distributor : @Anime (DVD & Blu-ray)
French cast (none)
Spanish staff Spanish companies (none)
Distributor :
FUNimation Entertainment (Latin America)
Selecta Visión (Spain)
Internet Streaming :
Amazon Prime Video (Latin America and Spain)
Netflix (Spain)
Licensed by : Selecta Visión (Spain)
Spanish cast (none)
German staff German cast ADR Director : Achim Schmidt-Carstens
Asad Schwarz as Yato Julia Fölster as Hiyori Iki Tobias Diakow as Yukine
Achim Buch as Daikoku Clemens Gerhard as Kuraha Eva Michaelis as Bishamon Jürgen Holdorf as Tenjin Linda Fölster as Kofuku Ebisu Merete Brettschneider as Mayu Nicolas König as Labo Patrick Bach as Kazuma Saskia Weckler as Nora Simona Pahl as Tsuyu
Arlette Stanschus as Ami-chan Dorothee Sturz as Yama-chan Ela Nitzsche as Hiyori's Mother Henning Nöhren as Urasawa (ep 4) Jenny Maria Meyer as Mutsumi (ep 1) Kim Mayhew as Little Girl (ep 5) Martin May as Hiyori's Father (eps 1, 5) Moritz Reichel as Manabu (ep 8) Tim Kreuer as Hashimoto (ep 8) German companies Distributor : KSM
Dubbing : Digital Media Technologie GmbH
Portuguese staff Portuguese companies (none)
Distributor : FUNimation Entertainment (Brazil)
Internet Streaming : Amazon Prime Video (Brazil)
Portuguese cast (none)

Japanese staff Japanese cast Director : Mamoru Hosoda
Screenplay : Satoko Okudera
Music : Akihiko Matsumoto
Original story : Mamoru Hosoda
Character Design :
Masaru Hamada (OZ)
Mina Okazaki (OZ)
Takashi Okazaki (OZ)
Yoshiyuki Sadamoto
Art Director : Youji Takeshige
Art : Youji Takeshige
Animation Director :
Hiroyuki Aoyama
Kazutaka Ozaki
Kunihiko Hamada
Shigeru Fujita
Art design : Anri Kamijō (OZ)
Cgi Director : Ryo Horibe
Director of Photography : Yukihiro Masumoto
Executive producer : Seiji Okuda
Producer :
Nozomu Takahashi
Takafumi Watanabe
Takuya Itō
Yuichiro Saito

Action Animation Director : Tatsuzou Nishida
Additional Production Design : Harumi Ikeya
Additional Score : Randy Miller
Assistant Director : Tomohiko Ito
Assistant Publicity Producer : Yasushi Kanno
Associate producer : Masato Katada
Background Art :
Akane Iwakuma
Ayami Aritake
Ayumi Kawai
Hiromasa Ogura
Hitoshi Nagasaki
Izumi Muta
Junko Ina
Katsushi Aoki
Kazuo Oga
Kazuyuki Hashimoto
Kuniko Iwaya  
Mika Nishimura
Naoto Abe
Satoko Nakamura
Seiko Yoshioka
Shigeyo Kiriyama  
Shiho Sato
Shinichi Uehara
Toshiharu Mizutani
Yoshikazu Fukutome
Youichi Nishikawa
Yūji Ikeda
Yumi Ishii
Background Art Scan :
Hiroaki Sato
Makoto Kimura
CG Line Producer : Nobuhiro Suzuki
CG Producer : Yuusaku Toyoshima
CG Production Manager : Izumi Shibutani
Color design : Chikako Kamada
Color Design Assistant :
Satoshi Hashimoto
Yoshinori Horikawa
Color Management :
Aya Mashima
Shinya Murata
Dialogue Translation :
Chihiro Maruyama
Eri Maruyama
Gregory Shin
Hae Ra Ko (Anihouse Sun)
Han Yee Ling
Mark Oshima
Yoshihiro Watanabe
Dolby Film Consultant :
Mikio Mori
Tsutomu Kawahigashi
Dubbing Assistant :
Takeshi Imaizumi
Yumiko Shibusawa
Editing : Shigeru Nishiyama
Editing Assistant : Hitomi Sudō
Finish Animation Manager : Atsuo Ishino
Finishing :
A Jin Kim
Aki Yoshida
Ami Kutsuna
Atsuko Ito
Byul Na Yu
Daiki Egusa
Daiki Hayashi
Emiko Okui
Eun Hee Seo
Fumiko Tanaka
Gi Jeong Choi
Harue Ono
Haruka Saijou
Hiromi Mitome
Hiroshi Moriwaki
Hitomi Yamase
Hye Mi Kim
Hye Mi Shin
Hye Ra Jung
Hyo Sun Park
Hyun Joung Park
Jae Sun Kim
Jeong A Lim
Jeong Ah Park
Jeong Eun Lee
Jun Ono
Jung Hae Kim
Kaoru Ohta
Kouichi Aida
Kyoung Ran Ku
Kyung Ai Chung
Mai Kuroki
Maki Ōmoto
Makiko Hira
Manami Sasa
Mi Yeun Lee
Mie Hasegawa
Mika Kinoshita
Mika Tanba
Min Ju Kim
Min Sun Kim
Mitsuhiro Narasaki
Miyuki Sato
Miyuki Tanimoto
Nam Hee Lee
Naoki Ishikawa
Naoko Sunahara
Naoto Kondou
Nemu Nakajima
Noriaki Takei
Risa Mimura
Saeko Hisajima
Sayaka Yamashita
Seo Jung Kim
Shinya Terashima
Shizumi Sakai
Soo Hun Kim
Su Hyun Jung
Su Yeon Lee
Sung Hee Seo
Teruka Tanaka
Toyo Morita
Yoko Chiba
Yoko Suzuki
Yoshiki Ito
Yosuke Amamoto
Young Sun Choi
Yukie Noguchi
Yun Hee Park
Yuriko Kadomoto
Yusuke Okubo
Yuu Takahashi
Foley :
Naoki Akahira
Tomoji Furuya
Foley Mixer : Yūichi Morita
Harmony : Noriko Takaya
HD Color Correction : Mitsuhiro Shoji
HD Editing : Masayasu Arimatsu
HD Editing Assistant : Takahiro Fujimoto
In-Between Animation :
Ai Yokoyama
Chel-Ho Jang
Dong Wook Baek
Eun Hee An
Eun Jin Han
Eun Mi Choi
Eun Sun Cho
Hong Yi Min
Hyo-Sun Lee
Hyun-Woo Lee
In Bum Hwang
In Hwa Jang
Jeong Eun Lee
Ji Eun Kim
Jin Hae Choi
Jin Hee Choi
Jin Hong Lee
Jin Ju Ko
Jong Duck Jo
Jong Youl Lim
Jung-Hee Kim
Kōji Ōdate
Mai Ogawa
Mami Kouno
Mi Kyoung Yoon
Mi Ok Lee
Mi Sun Hwang
Mi Youn Kim
Miho Kato
Min Kyoung Kim
Minako Sekihara
Naoko Minai
Rie Tamaki
Ryōsuke Mizuno
Ryōta Azuma
Satoshi Hiraiwa
Sayaka Kawai
Shōtarō Shimoda
Su-Yeon Kim
Sun Hye Kim
Sun Yeun Yang
Takuya Imakado
Tomomi Fukazawa
Yasue Sosogi
Youko Tanaka
Young Hee Jung
Young Jae Kim
Young Mi Joung
Young Sun Jung
Young-Jin Heo
Yu Kyoung Jung
Yumiko Nakamura
Yun Hui Cho
Yūsaku Kumagai
Yuu Watanabe
In-Between Check :
Ai Yukimura
Akane Ōguchi
Akiko Ohshima
Jinko Tsuji
Kayo Sakazume
Megumi Tonegawa
Misuzu Ichinose
Sakiko Watanabe
Tomoko Miyata
Yuka Chōmei
Insert Song Composition : Masaru Satou (Composer; 佐藤勝)
Insert Song Lyrics : Akira Itō
Key Animation :
Akitoshi Yokoyama
Atsuko Tanaka
Aya Takano
Ayako Hata
Chie Uratani
Hideaki Yoshio
Hideki Takahashi
HIroko Minowa
Hiroshi Kawaguchi
Hiroyuki Aoyama
Jun Sekiguchi
Katsuyoshi Nakatsuru
Kazutaka Ozaki
Keisuke Masunaga
Ken Baba
Ken Ootsuka
Kenji Hachizaki
Kouichi Arai
Kumiko Kawana
Mami Yamaguchi
Masako Sato
Michio Fukuda
Michiyo Suzuki
Mitsuko Baba
Miwa Sasaki
Naoki Tate
Nobumasa Shinkawa
Nobutake Ito
Ryoutarou Makihara
Sawako Miyamoto
Shougo Furuya
Soichiro Matsuda
Tadashi Abiru
Tadashi Matsuzaki
Tadashi Sakazaki
Takaaki Hirayama
Takafumi Hori
Takashi Hashimoto
Takashi Mukouda
Takashi Muratani
Takayuki Hamada
Tatsuzou Nishida
Tomohisa Shimoyama
Yasuhiro Nakura
Yasunori Miyazawa
Yoshihiro Kitano
Yoshiyuki Ito
Yuki Hayashi
Lab Coordinator : Yuriko Sato
Lab Manager :
Kazunori Nagasawa
Osamu Kuge
Layout Setting : Takaaki Yamashita
Line Coordinator : Masayuki Narai
Merchandise Development : Takuzo Suganuma
Music Editing : Masayuki Onoe
Music Performance :
Akira Morishita (Synthesizer, Rhythm Programming)
Kazuhiro Iwasa (Flute, Piccolo)
Kohji Nishimura (Trumpet)
Masashi Maeda (Bassoon)
Mitsukuni Kohata (Trumpet)
Otohiko Fujita (Horn)
Ryosuke Kashiwada (Tuba)
Satoshi Shoji (Oboe)
Takanori Takahashi (Horn)
Takeyuki Yoda (Trumpet)
Tomoyuki Asakawa (Harp)
Tsutomu Ikeshiro (Bass Trombone)
Yoichi Murata (Trombone)
Yūko Nakamura (Trombone)
Yumiko Itoi (Clarinet)
Music producer :
Kozue Okada (AMO)
Masayuki Onoe
Optical Recording : Futoshi Ueda
Orchestra Conductor : Koji Haishima
Orchestrations : Kae M. Black
Overseas Promotion : Asuka Kimura (木村飛鳥)
Photography :
Atsurō Saitō
Kanako Yamada
Kei Machida
Keiko Ishizuka
Kenji Fujita
Kentarō Yayama
Kōhei Tanada
Myoung Joo Kang
Naomi Takahashi
Natsuko Satou
Shigeaki Miyata
Shigeki Nemoto
Yasuhiro Asaki
Yukihiro Masumoto
Yukiya Imamura
Yuuki Kawashita
Planning : Masao Maruyama
Production :
Fumihiro Hirai
Hiroyasu Asami
Jungo Maruta
Noriyasu Kamiki
Shin'ichirō Nishigaki
Shinichiro Inoue
Toru Horikoshi
Production Committee :
Fumio Shimizu
Fūta Takei
Hiroyuki Ueno
Junsaku Miyoshi
Kazumi Tanaka
Keiko Miyazaki
Kunio Yamada
Manabu Tamura
Mika Minegishi
Mitsuru Ohshima
Naoki Suganuma
Rieko Ono
Suzuko Fujimoto
Tadahiro Nagatomi
Takayuki Mochihara
Takeshi Kikuchi
Takeshi Yasuda
Tomoyuki Saito
Yoji Yamada
Yoshiko Nagasaki
Yousuke Nishiyama
Yuka Harada
Production manager :
Ayumi Kimura
Izumi Midorikawa
Kentarō Yamamoto
Maki Takahashi
Nobuko Maruyama
Sari Takima
Publicity :
Akira Tamatsuchi
Hiroto Washiyama
Reika Morimoto
Suzu Adachi
Publicity Art :
Shigeru Kanematsu
Yuki Hasegawa
Recording : Yoshio Obara
Recording Assistant :
Hiromi Yoshihara
Noriko Kato
Sound Effects : Yasuyuki Konno
Sound Effects Assistant : Tsutomu Ueno
Sound Mix Engineer : Yoichiro Kanno
Sound Production :
Eisuke Imanishi
Natsuki Fukuda
Tetsu Hirata
Special Effects :
Ayumi Arahata
Chiemi Irisa
Kaori Kobayashi
Keiko Itogawa
Kumiko Taniguchi
Special Thanks To :
Ayaka Beppu
Gouhei Itou
Hiroko Tajima
Hiroshi Mizuno
Hiroyuki Watanabe
Kaori Kawamoto
Keisuke Mukasa
Kumiko Sano
Kumiko Yamaguchi
Midori Sugita
Naoki Iwasa
Ryusuke Hikawa
Takashi Kamikura
Yasuhiro Takeda
Yoshiki Omichi
Yoshinori Kenno
Yousuke Kasahara
Subtitle Timing :
Hiroaki Hirabayashi
Yoshihiro Ueno
Theme Song Arrangement : Tatsuro Yamashita
Theme Song Composition : Tatsuro Yamashita
Theme Song Lyrics : Tatsuro Yamashita
Theme Song Performance : Tatsuro Yamashita
Titles :
Shigeru Kanematsu
Yuki Hasegawa
Trailer :
Aya Hatakeyama
Takayuki Kitayama
Web Manager :
Kōji Morinaga
Tōru Kasai
Nanami Sakuraba as Natsuki Shinohara Ryunosuke Kamiki as Kenji Koiso
Ayumu Saitô as Wabisuke Jinnouchi Mitsuki Tanimura as Kazuma Ikezawa Sumiko Fuji as Sakae Jinnouchi
Chigusa Takaku as Nana Jinnouchi Eiko Kanazawa as Noriko Jinnouchi Hashiya Nakamura as Kunihiko Jinnouchi Hinano Minagawa as Kana Jinnouchi Ichirō Nagai as Mansuke Jinnouchi Kaori Yamagata as Naomi Miwa Kiyomi Tanigawa as Yukiko Shinohara Mieko Nobusawa as Mariko Jinnouchi Mitsutaka Itakura as Katsuhiko Jinnouchi Mutsumi Sasaki as Kazuo Shinohara Naoto Adachi as Ryouhei Jinnouchi Riisa Naka as Yumi Jinnouchi Rikito Ôta as Yuuhei Jinnouchi Sakiko Tamagawa as Rika Jinnouchi Sumire Morohoshi as Mao Jinnouchi Tadashi Nakamura as Mansaku Jinnouchi Tagame Tamura as Kiyomi Ikezawa Takahiro Yokokawa as Takashi Sakuma Takashi Kobayashi as Tasuke Jinnouchi Takuya Kirimoto as Riichi Jinnouchi Yoji Tanaka as Yorihiko Jinnouchi Yûki Imai as Shingo Jinnouchi Yutaka Shimizu as Shouta Jinnouchi
Yuri Aoi Japanese companies 3D Graphics : Digital Frontier
Animation Production : Madhouse
Avid Editing Studio : REAL-T
Background Art :
Moonflower
Ogura Kobo
Studio Wyeth
Cable Broadcasting : J:COM
Casting Coordination : Unique Brains
Coverage Assistance :
National Institute for Defence Studies
Shinshu-Ueda Film Commission
Dialogue Translation :
Anihouse Sun
Madhouse Beijing
Digital Lab :
Galette TM
Imagica
Distributor : Warner Bros.
Dolby Film Consulting : Continental Far East Inc.
Dubbing Studio : Tokyo TV Center
Film Lab :
Galette TM
Imagica
Film Negative Stock : Japan Kodak
Finish Animation :
Dr. Movie
Studio Elle
Wish
In-Between Animation :
Dr. Movie
Oh! Production
In-between Check : Oh! Production
Merchandise Development : Kadokawa Production
Music Coordination : Face Music Publishing
Music Production : Sound City
Musical Performance : Hiroyuki Koike Strings
Original story :
Kadokawa Shoten
Madhouse
Nippon Television Network
Photography :
8 bit
Graphinica
MADBOX
Tatsunoko Production
Photography Assistance :
8 bit
Bahan Entertainment
Raretrick
Studio Twinkle
Trans Arts Co.
Wao World
Picturegraphy : AX-ON
Post Production : Q-Tec
Prints : Imagica
Production :
. Dream Partners
Kadokawa Shoten
Madhouse
Nippon Television Network
VAP
Warner Bros.
Yomiuri Telecasting Corporation
Publicity :
Kadokawa Media House
Synergy Relations
Publicity Art : metamo
Publicity Copy : Robot
Recording Studio :
Sound City
Studio Lights
Studio T&T
Toei Audio Visual Art Center
Three S Studio
Sound Effects : Swara Pro
Sound Mixing Studio : West Side Studio
Sound Production : Dax Production
Soundtrack : VAP
special effects : Team Taniguchi
Special Thanks :
GAINAX
NTT Docomo
Rakuten Auction
TOHO University
Tsutaya
Ueda City Citizens
Titles : metamo
Trailer Work : Gal Enterprise
Video Editing : Q-Tec
Web Manager : Forecast Communications
English staff English cast ADR Director : Mike McFarland
Script : Patrick Seitz
Translation : Clyde Mandelin
Executive producer : Gen Fukunaga
Producer :
Carly Hunter
Justin Cook

ADR Engineer : Kenneth Thompson
Assistant producer : Michael Harcourt
Blu-Ray Authoring :
John Andreas
Matthew O'Hara
Trace Furniss
Blu-Ray Compression :
Duncan Yan
Jacob Martin
Blu-Ray Menu Audio : Jim Welch
Blu-Ray Menu Design : Kris Pierce
Blu-Ray Producer : Clarine Harp
Blu-Ray Quality Control :
Caesar Lopez
Christine Bertolino
DJ Fonner
Jason Gee
Jesse Kirstein
Kris Bryan
Rob Schindlbeck
DVD Authoring :
John Andreas
Matthew O'Hara
Trace Furniss
DVD Compression :
Duncan Yan
Jacob Martin
DVD Editing : Jeremy Jimenez
DVD Menu Audio : Jim Welch
DVD Menu Design : Antimere Robinson
DVD Producer : Clarine Harp
DVD Quality Control :
Caesar Lopez
Christine Bertolino
DJ Fonner
Jason Gee
Jesse Kirstein
Kris Bryan
Rob Schindlbeck
Head Writer : John Burgmeier
Lead Video Engineer : Sarah Mueller
Line Producer : Mike McFarland
Mix Engineer : Nathanael Harrison
Post-Production Assistant :
Aya Spann
Jason Weems
Production Assistant :
Gino Palencia
Sarah Sullivan
Sarah Alys Lindholm
Trenton Jons
Production Supervision : Susie Nixon
Senior Video Editor :
Daniel Mancilla
Jeremy Jimenez
Subtitling :
Ashley Hayward
Ben Phillips
Freddie Arnold
Jon Uzzel
Talent Coordination : Tara Williams
Video Editing :
Ashley Rosse
Christopher Bryan
Jessie Mancilla
Josh Tyler
Robert Bell
Video Engineer :
Brittany Smith
Casey Barteau
Michael Rivas
Video Post-Production Director : Brandon Tyler
Brina Palencia as Natsuki Shinohara Michael Sinterniklaas as Kenji Koiso
J. Michael Tatum as Wabisuke Jinnouchi Maxey Whitehead as Kazuma Ikezawa Pam Dougherty as Sakae Jinnouchi
Alison Viktorin as Shingo Jinnouchi Anastasia Munoz as Yukiko Shinohara Barry Yandell as Mansaku Jinnouchi Bill Jenkins as Kazuo Shinohara Brittney Karbowski as Yuhei Jinnouchi Caitlin Glass as Nana Jinnouchi Cherami Leigh as Mao Jinnouchi Christopher R. Sabat as Katsuhiko Jinnouchi Chuck Huber as Riichi Jinnouchi Colleen Clinkenbeard as Noriko Jinnouchi Cynthia Cranz as Rika Jinnouchi Jason Liebrecht as Ryohei Jinnouchi Jennifer Seman as Kiyomi Ikezawa John Burgmeier as Tasuke Jinnouchi John Swasey as Mansuke Jinnouchi Lydia Mackay as Naomi Miwa Mike McFarland as Shota Jinnouchi Monica Rial as Yumi Jinnouchi Patrick Seitz as Kunihiko Jinnouchi Robert McCollum as Yorihiko Jinnouchi Shelley Calene-Black as Mariko Jinnouchi Stephanie Young as OZ Announcer Tia Ballard as Kana Jinnouchi Todd Haberkorn as Takashi Sakuma
Alexis Tipton Anthony Bowling Chris Ayres Chris Burnett Chris Cason Clarine Harp David Trosko Eric Vale Grant James Greg Ayres Greg Silva Jennifer Seman Jim Foronda Joel McDonald John Gremillion Kara Edwards Liza Gonzales Maeghan Albach Mark Stoddard Mary Morgan Phil Parsons R Bruce Elliott Scott Freeman Sonny Strait Tia Ballard Trina Nishimura English companies Broadcaster :
Adult Swim (Toonami)
FUNimation Channel
Distributor :
GKids (theatrical)
Madman Entertainment (Australia & New Zealand)
Manga Entertainment (UK)
Manga Entertainment (Great Britain & Ireland)
Internet Streaming : FUNimation Entertainment (2017; English Dub)
Licensed by : FUNimation Entertainment
Korean cast Korean staff (none)
Choi Seunghun as Kenji Koiso Jeong Hyeok as Natsuki Shinohara
Jeong-Hwa Yang as Kazuma Ikezawa Mun-Ja Choi as Sakae Jinnouchi Wan-Gyeong Seong as Wabisuke Jinnouchi
An Gyeongjin as Mariko Jinnouchi Bo-Yeong Kim as Rika Jinnouchi Chae-Eon Han as Naomi Miwa Choi Jihun as Takashi Sakuma Gang Hocheol as Ryouhei Jinnouchi Gi-Hyeung Kim as Riichi Jinnouchi Guk-Jin Kim as Kazuo Shinohara Gyeong-Su Hyeon as Katsuhiko Jinnouchi Jang Seunggil as Mansaku Jinnouchi Lee Hosan as Shouta Jinnouchi Lee Jangwu as Tasuke Jinnouchi Lee Jonggu as Mansuke Jinnouchi Lee Soeun as Nana Jinnouchi Park Rina as Yukiko Shinohara Sae-Hae Kim as Kiyomi Ikezawa Seon Hoje as Yorihiko Jinnouchi So Jeonghwan as Kunihiko Jinnouchi Yul Kim as Noriko Jinnouchi Yun Yeojin as Yumi Jinnouchi Korean companies (none)
French staff French cast Dubbing Director : Régis Reuilhac
Translation : Yukio Reuter

Adaptation : Sandra Devonssay Leroux
Charlyne Pestel as Natsuki Shinohara Yoann Sover as Kenji Koiso
Fabrice Josso as Wabisuke Jinnouchi Françoise Pavy as Sakae Jinnouchi
Arthur Pestel as Shôta Jinnouchi Cécile Marmorat as Rika Jinnouchi Charlotte Daniel as Yumi Jinnouchi Chloé Stefani as Naomi Miwa Diane Pierens as Mariko Jinnouchi Fabrice Fara as Takashi Sakuma Frederic Norbert as Mansuke Jinnouchi Jean-François Aupied as Kazuo Shinohara Jean-François Vlerick as Mansaku Jinnouchi Marie Gamory as Kiyomi Ikezawa Mathieu Buscatto as Commentateur Sportif Olivier Podesta as Kazuma Pauline de Meurville as Noriko Jinnouchi Sam Salhi as Riichi Jinnouchi Thibault Dudin as Tasuke Jinnouchi French companies Distributor : Kaze
Dubbing : Cinéphase
Spanish staff Spanish cast ADR Director : Karla Vega (Mexican dub)
ADR Script : Karla Vega (Mexican dub)

Mix Engineer : Marco Morante (Mexican dub)
Production manager : Eduardo González (Mexican dub)
Recording engineer : Alan Torrecillas (Mexican dub)
Eduardo Curiel as Kenji Koiso (Mexican dub) Gloria Cano as Natsuki Shinohara (Spain dub) Jocelyn Robles as Natsuki Shinohara (Mexican dub) Jordi Naro as Kenji Koiso (Spain dub)
Albert Roig as Wabisuke Jinnouchi (Spain dub) Anabel Mendez as Sakae Jinnouchi (Mexican dub) Carmen Ambrós as Kazuma Ikezawa (Spain dub) Manuel Pérez as Wabisuke Jinnouchi (Mexican dub) Maria Rosa Guillén as Sakae Jinnouchi (Spain dub) Wendy Malvárez as Kazuma Ikezawa (Mexican dub)
Alberto Jiménez as Voice Over (Mexican dub) Alberto Vilar as Tasuke Jinnouchi (Spain dub) Angel del Río as Katsuhiko Jinnouchi (Spain dub) Ariadna Jiménez as
Noriko Jinnouchi (Spain dub)
Shingo Jinnouchi (Spain dub) Carlos Mireles as Yorihiko Jinnouchi (Mexican dub) Carlos Segundo as Mansuke Jinnouchi (Mexican dub) Carlos Sianes as Yorihiko Jinnouchi (Spain dub) Diana Perez as Naomi Miwa (Mexican dub) Dolores Mondragón as Rika Jinnouchi (Mexican dub) Elvira García as Rika Jinnouchi (Spain dub) Enrique Hernández as Shota Jinnouchi (Spain dub) Esperanza Gracia as Yukiko Shinohara (Spain dub) Francisco Alborch as Kazuo Shinohara (Spain dub) Hugo Navarrete as Mansaku Jinnouchi (Mexican dub) Hugo Nuñez as Shouta Jinnouchi (Mexican dub) Jennifer Medel as Noriko Jinnouchi (Mexican dub) Juan Miguel Díez as Mansaku Jinnouchi (Spain dub) Julia Chalmeta as Kiyomi Ikezawa (Spain dub) Karla Vega as Yumi Jinnouchi (Mexican dub) Marc Winslow as Takashi Sakuma (Mexican dub) Marcel Navarro as Takashi Sakuma (Spain dub) Maria Rosa Guillén as Yuhei Jinnouchi (Spain dub) Marina Ibáñez as Yumi Jinnouchi (Spain dub) Marta Estrada as Naomi Miwa (Spain dub) Ramón Rocabayera as Kunihiko Jinnouchi (Spain dub) Rolando De la Fuente as Riichi Jinnouchi (Mexican dub) Sergio Mesa as Ryohei Jinnouchi (Spain dub) Susana Damas as Mariko Jinnouchi (Spain dub) Tasio Alonso as Riichi Jinnouchi (Spain dub) Vicente Gil as Mansuke Jinnouchi (Spain dub) Vivian Magos as Mariko Jinnouchi (Mexican dub) Yolanda Gispert as
Kana Jinnouchi (Spain dub)
Mao Jinnouchi (Spain dub)
Nana Jinnouchi (Spain dub)
Esperanza Gracia (Spain dub) Francisco Alborch (Spain dub) Ingrid Morral (Spain dub) J. Ignacio Latorre (Spain dub) Ramón Rocabayera (Spain dub) Spanish companies ADR Studio : WG (Mexican dub)
Broadcaster :
Canal UCR (subtitled)
Canal+ Comedia (Spain)
Canal+ Xtra (Spain)
HBO (Latin America)
HBO Latin America
Distributor : Selecta Visión (Spain; 2013)
Internet Streaming :
Filmin (Spain)
Nubeox
Licensed by : Zima Entertainment
Italian staff Italian cast Dubbing Director : Claudio Beccari
Emanuela Pacotto as Natsuki Shinoara Federico Zanandrea as Kenji Koiso
Rossana Bassani as Sakae Jinnouchi Ruggero Andreozzi as Wabisuke Jinnouchi Stefano Pozzi as Kazuma Ikezaewa
Cinzia Massironi as Oz Daniela Fava as Rika Jinnouchi Donatella Fanfani as Kiyomi Ikezawa Giuliana Atepi as Nana Jinnouchi Graziella Porta as Mariko Jinnouchi Jasmine Laurenti as Noriko Jinnouchi Luca Bottale as Shouta Jinnouchi Marco Pagani as Tasuke Jinnouchi Massimo Di Benedetto as Takashi Sakuma Maurizio Merluzzo as Riichi Jinnouchi Italian companies Broadcaster : Rai 4
Dubbing : ADC group
Executive Production : Kaze
German staff German cast Dubbing Director : Richard Westerhaus

Dialogue Writer : Christian Schneider
Disposition : Martina Eckert
Mixing And Postproduction Engineer : Willi Grossmann
Recording engineer : Michael Grolms
Katrin Heß as Natsuki Shinohara
Andreas Meese as Wabisuke Jinnouchi Dennis Saemann as Takashi Sakuma Michaela Klarwein as Sakae Jinnouchi Milena Karas as Kazuma Ikezawa
Fritz Rott as Yorihiko Jinnouchi Gabi Wienand as Yumi Jinnouchi Hans Bayer as Kazuo Shinohara Hans-Gerd Kilbinger as Mansaku Jinnouchi Katrin von Chamier as Nana Jinnouchi Kerstin Fischer as Yukiko Shinohara Kirstin Hesse as Mao Jinnouchi Kordula Leiße as Naomi Miwa Markus Haase as Tasuke Jinnouchi Maxi Häcke as Shingo Jinnouchi Michael-Che Koch as Kunihiko Jinnouchi Momme Mommsen as Shouta Jinnouchi Nicole Boguth as Kiyomi Ikezawa Oliver Schnelker as Ryouhei Jinnouchi Patrick Feiter as
Kazuma's Father
OZ Announcer Petra Glunz-Grosch as Mariko Jinnouchi Philipp Schepmann as Riichi Jinnouchi Rieke Werner as Yuuhei Jinnouchi Rolf Berg as Mansuke Jinnouchi Sabrina Heuer as Noriko Jinnouchi Stefan Margenfeld as Katsuhiko Jinnouchi Susanne Dobrusskin as Oz Announcer Tobias Diakow as Kenji Koiso Vanessa Wunsch as Rika Jinnouchi German companies Distributor : Kazé Germany
Dubbing : G&G Tonstudios
Internet Streaming : Anime-on-Demand
Russian staff Russian companies (none)
Distributor, Dubbing : Reanimedia
Russian cast (none)
Portuguese staff Portuguese companies (none)
Broadcaster :
Canal MAX (Brazil)
HBO Plus (Brazil)
Distributor : Borsalino (Brazil)
Internet Streaming :
Looke (subtitled)
NetMovies
Portuguese cast (none)
Chinese (Taiwan) staff Chinese (Taiwan) companies (none)
Licensed by : Mighty Media Co., Ltd.
Chinese (Taiwan) cast (none)

Nishimura has a passion for cooking, but never would he have imagined the task before him now: He is unexpectedly assigned to a south polar mission to serve as head chef at the Dome Fuji ... See full summary  »


Tatsuro Yamashita - MelodiesTatsuro Yamashita - MelodiesTatsuro Yamashita - MelodiesTatsuro Yamashita - Melodies

pe.kitchen-nets.info